Executive Committee of the Political Council

Approved by the decision of IV meeting of the Political Council of UzLiDeP on April 16, 2016

LIST OF MEMBERS THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF POLITICAL COUNCIL MOVEMENT OF ENTREPRENEURS AND BUSINESSMEN - LIBERAL-DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF UZBEKISTAN

Yakubov Bakhtiyar Sultonnazirovich

Yakubov Bakhtiyar Sultonnazirovich

Deputy Chairman of the Executive Committee of Political Council of UzLiDeP on party organizational work

Shoumarov Dilshod Shavkatovich

Shoumarov Dilshod Shavkatovich

Deputy Chairman of the Executive Committee of Political Council of UzLiDeP on ideological and agitation and propaganda work

Deputy in Tashkent City Council of People's Deputies,

Chairman of the Industrial and Trade Exhibition Business Center "Dimax"

Akramova Mukhlisa Mansurovna

Akramova Mukhlisa Mansurovna

General Director of Limited Liability Company "Trading corporation"

Pak Viktor Nikolaevich

Pak Viktor Nikolaevich

Member of the committee on international affairs and inter-parliamentary relations of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Abdullaev Abdulaziz Abutalipovich

Abdullaev Abdulaziz Abutalipovich

Director of the public fund for support and development of independent print media and information agencies of Uzbekistan

Alimov Akrom Makhkamovich

Alimov Akrom Makhkamovich

Director of the Center for support of business and farming in Uzbekistan

Aminov Farmon Mavlonovich

Aminov Farmon Mavlonovich

Deputy of Bukhara regional council of people's deputies

 Head of the department of the Bukhara technological Institute of engineering

Jumamuratova Clara Shahnazarovna

Jumamuratova Clara Shahnazarovna

Member of the Committee on the issues of industry, construction and trade of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Faiziev Tulkinjon Abidovich

Faiziev Tulkinjon Abidovich

Temporary Chairman of Tashkent regional council of UzLiDeP

First deputy chairman of Tashkent regional council of UzLiDeP - chief of staff

Karimov Abdumajit Muhitdinovich

Karimov Abdumajit Muhitdinovich

Chairman of the National Association of NGOs of Uzbekistan

Nazarov Turabek Tursunovich

Nazarov Turabek Tursunovich

Chairman of the Tashkent city council of UzLiDeP

Chairman of the company "Toshkentmebel", Deputy in Tashkent city council people's deputies

Nasretdinov Saidolim Saidakmalovich

Nasretdinov Saidolim Saidakmalovich

Chairman of the Hamza district council of UzLiDeP

General Director of the insurance company "Kafolat sugurta"

Jalilov Norkobil Kodirovich

Jalilov Norkobil Kodirovich

Chief editor of socio-political newspaper "XXI asr"

Okhunov Ravshan Aripovich

Okhunov Ravshan Aripovich

Chief editor of magazine "Market, money and credit"

Sanakulov Kuvondik Sanakulovich

Sanakulov Kuvondik Sanakulovich

General Director of the Navoi mining and metallurgical combine

Deputy of Navoi regional council of people's deputies,

Member of the Senate of Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Sveshnikov Polyante Gramitonovich

Sveshnikov Polyante Gramitonovich

Member of the committee on the issues of industry, construction and trade of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Shukurov Elbek Xabibullayevich

Shukurov Elbek Xabibullayevich

Member of the Committee on budget and economic reforms of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Niyazmatov Bahram Bakhtiyarovich

Niyazmatov Bahram Bakhtiyarovich

Chairman of the committee on the issues of industry, construction and trade of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Toshkulov Abdukodir Khamidovich

Toshkulov Abdukodir Khamidovich

Member of the Committee on legislation, judicial and legal Issues of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Butaev Utkir Umirovich

Butaev Utkir Umirovich

Member of the Committee on budget and economic reforms of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Kabilov Rustam Radjaboyivich

Kabilov Rustam Radjaboyivich

Member of the Committee on Agriculture and Water Management Issues of the Legislative Chamber of the OliyMajlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Fayzieva Dilorom Husnitdinovna

Fayzieva Dilorom Husnitdinovna

Member of the Committee on international affairs and inter-parliamentary relations of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Holmukhammedov Murodillo Makhmudovich

Holmukhammedov Murodillo Makhmudovich

Chairman of the Samarkand regional council of UzLiDeP

Director of information services and methodological support institutions Center of secondary special and professional education of the Ministry of higher and secondary special education of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Shadmanov Adkham Hursanbaevich

Shadmanov Adkham Hursanbaevich

Chairman of the Committee on budget and economic reforms of the Legislative Chamber of the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan